Call us: Tel. 0966 924868, 0118 547336

Grade 3 Contractors in Ethiopia

ethiopia-construction-join-us-728-90-2 Grade 3 Contractors in Ethiopia

A S R Construction PLC
A.B.M Construction PLC
Abas Husen General Contractor
Abaya Building Contractor
Abebe Alemu Building Contractor
Aboka Construction PLC
Addis Ayele Deneke Building Contractor
Addis Gelaw Building Contractor
Adinew Gebre Building Contractor
Ahmed Wodmatas Building Contractor
AKA Construction Private limited Company
Alemayehu Bayra Daba
Alemayehu Kahsay Kassa
Aliyow Dube Building Contractor
Alroy Construction PLC
Amare Mazengia Wondifraw
Amens Construction
Amistades General Trading PLC
Anacon Construction
Anjelo Arshe Dido
Anwar Ibrahim Building Contractor
Apex Construction
Asaminew Wodage Building Contractor
Ases Construction
Asmamaw Alene G/Mariam
Asnake Nigusie Building Contractor
Asrat Ketema Debela
Aster Tefera Building Contractor
Atakliti Belay Fantu
AW-HAKIM Construction
Ayalneh Tsegaye Mengistu
Ayat Share Company
Azarias Mamo Berhane
Bayray Tadesse Kidanu
Bazalt Construction
Bearon Construction
Bekele Beyore
Belachew Solomon Gezahegn
Belay Endale Chernet
Bencon Construction
Bercha Feta Tufa
Bereket Haile General Contractor
Berhane Haile Building Contractor
Betek Construction PLC
Bigeta Business PLC
Biniam Beyene Abreha
Biruk Tesfaye Teklewold
Calypso Construction
CGA Construction
Daniel G/Egziabher Araya
Dave Con Constructon
Dawit Berhe Building Contractor
Dawit Emiru Building Contractor
Dawit Wondimu Building Contractor
Debebe Kinfe G/Medhin
Degefa Yaie Building Contractor
Degena Assefa Mesfin Building Contractor
Dehayeb Engineering
Demeke Lambe
Demelash W/Michael Hailu
Desalegn Ayalew Kasse
Desalegn W/Michael Building Contractor
Desta Girmay G/Silassie
Dinku Abebe Jufara
Dinova Engineering & Construction PLC
Dips Construction
Dynamic Construction
Elham Engineering PLC
Ephrem Getachew building Contractor
Ephrem Tamiru Haile
Equatorial Construction PLC
Eskinder Negash Kahisay
Ethio-Nile Construction & Agro-Industry PLC
Eyayu Eshete Building Contractor
Eyob Construction PLC
Eyob Muluneh T/Silassie
Fekadu Bogale
Fekadu Mengistu Building Contractor
Fekadu Mulatu Building Contractor
Feseha Asefa
Feseha Assefa Building Contractor
Flower Constuction P.L.C
Frehun Ergano Building Contractor
Gafat Construction & Import PLC
Gebremedhin Tsegaye Building Contractor
Geez Construction
Getachew Abay Building Contractor
Getachew Assefa Mekonnen
Guled Construction
H.D Construction
Habtamu Abebe Building Contractor
Hadush Araya Building Contractor
Haftom Abreha Road Contractor
Haile Tesfakiros Gebrehiwot Building Contractor
Hailegiorgis Tamrat Building Contractor
Hamracon Construction Enterprise
Haverim Construction
Henok Tamiru Mentile
Hoha Engineering PLC
Huikab Construction Materials Rental PLC
Israel Kidane Building Contractor
KAF Construction and Engineering PLC
Kale Getachew Tebeje
Kaleb Construction PLC
Kasahun Zerihun Building Contractor
Kassa Girmay Building Contractor
Kazol Construction PLC
KEK Construction & Trade PLC
Kidane Aklilu General Contractor
Kiflom Wesenseged Building Contractor
KIM Construction PLC
L Y D Construction & Trading PLC
Line Construction
Loza Construction PLC
M T G Building Contractor
MARF Building Contractor
May Real Estate Development PLC
Meaza Hailu Building Contractor
Meisho Yibrah Building Contractor
Mekong General Trading PLC
Melese Alebachew Building Contractor
Mengesha Menkir Hailu
Mengesha Zenebe G/Egziabher
Mengistu Shewarega Building Contractor
Mesafint Yerdaw Metiku
Mesfin Solomon Ademasu
Meyram Mahe Ahmed
Mezaber Trading PLC
MIHAS Construction PLC
Mikiyas Tsegaye Temesgen
Moya Water Scheme & General Building Construction Ass PLC
Mulugeta Ibrahim Ahmed
Mulugeta Tadese Abrha
N.B Engineering PLC
Nahom Siltan Building Contractor
Nashcon Construction PLC
Nayom Construction PLC
Nisir Construction PLC
No Miss Construction PLC
Noko Construction
Nued Construction
Ojulu Adday Gnybare
Osma Investment PLC
Pillar Construction PLC
Raey Construction P.L.C.
Ronali Construction PLC
Rufael Temesgen Ambeto
Sahilemariam Zergaw Building Contractor
Samuel Bantu Building Contractor
SAP Engineering PLC
Saylem Construction PLC
Sea Construction
Semer Desta Building Contractor
Senselet Construction PLC
Serja Construction And General Trade PLC
Skill PLC
Sokom Construction
Solomon Abiye Dagne
Solomon Gidey Hailu
Solomon Gobena Building Contractor
Solomon Woldu Building Contractor
Space Construction
Tabco Construction
Tabco Construction
Tadele Berhe Building Contractor
Tadele Gari Building Contractor
Tadele Gebre Building Contractor
Tadesse Belay Kefyalew
Tamirat Gulti Building Contractor
Teferi Seyoum Building Contractor
Tesfaye Kumsa Building Contractor
Tesfom G/Michael Building Contractor
Tewodros Mesfin Building Contractor
Togle Construction PLC
Tree-Con Construction PLC
Van Construction
Vera International Business PLC
Wacon Construction PLC
Wadftp General Contractor
Waves of Glary Construction PLC
Wentu Engineering & Construction
Wolmas Construction PLC
Workineh Sewinet Kokebu
Workneh Mekonen Road Contractor
WT & T Construction PLC
Yaho Construction
Yami Construction & Machinery Rental PLC
Yared H/Selassie Building Contractor
Yemane Tewelde Building Contractor
Yemisrak Chora General Construction PLC
Yesehak Abebe Building Contractor
Yihalem Mebrat General Construction PLC
Yihalem Mebrat General Contractor PLC
Yimer Dawed Building Contractor
Yitba Construction PLC
Yoel Building Contractor
Yohanes Aberha General Contractor
Yoseph Teketel Building Contractor
YOT Construction PLC
Zegarut Construction PLC
Zelalem Admasu Zewdie
Zerihun Getachew Building Contractor